Sniperdog

I WORK, I EAT, I CRAP, I SLEEP
Birthday
Dec 27, 1973 (Age: 47)
Location
LAKELAND, FL
Real Name
Rob
Vehicle
03 Viper SRT10
Gender
Male
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
Ride
03 Viper srt10
Horsepower
643
Torque
606
60 foot time
slo:)
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00
Race weight
3200
Engine type and displacement
8.3
Tranny type
Manual
Induction
N/A
Tires
Street Radials
Major modifications
comp cam, ported/shaved heads,

Signature

"The above post may or may not contain copious amounts of SARCASM"
NO MORE COBRA.,.,:eek: 03 SRT10 VIPER INSTEAD
sniper.gif

violent.gif
[SIGPIC][/SIGPIC]
SolarYellow;9241460 said:
In the infamous words of George Costanza: "It isn't a lie if you believe it."
STAMPEDE3;10852006 said:
Douchebag present.

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  3. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  4. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top