mustangc

Birthday
Mar 27, 1976 (Age: 45)
Location
Columbus IN
Real Name
Andrew
Vehicle
1996 Mystic Cobra
Occupation
Assistant Manager - Corporate Quality
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Signature

1979 Red Mustang Hatchback - "Bessie" | 1994 Black SVT Cobra - "Nitemare"
1996 SVT Mystic Cobra - "Mystic" | 2014 Grabber Blue Shelby GT500 - "Grace"

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  2. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  4. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top