mnewxcv

Birthday
Aug 1, 1990 (Age: 31)
Location
Mashpee, MA
Real Name
Andrew
Vehicle
1996 Cobra
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00
Tranny type
Manual
Induction
N/A
Tires
Street Radials

Signature

1998 SVT Contour SOLD
2003 SVT Focus SOLD
1995 Lexus SC300 SOLD
2000 Jeep Cherokee 2dr SOLD
2005 Honda Accord Hybrid SOLD
2008 Lexus RX400h
1996 SVT Cobra

Following

Trophies

  1. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  2. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  3. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  4. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  5. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  6. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  7. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top