blacknbluecobra

Birthday
Dec 6, 1984 (Age: 36)
Location
IA
Real Name
D.L
Vehicle
2003 cobra and 1997 cobra
Occupation
Construction
Ride
2004 cobra
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00
Engine type and displacement
284
Tranny type
Manual
Induction
S/C + Nitrous
Tires
Drag Radials

Contact

AIM
blacknbluecobra

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top