trmnator

I have serious CLSA, Can't Leave Shit Alone. My lawn tractor use's a Hydrogen generator. Dishwasher blow's ceramic finish off, blender puree's brick's

My SCJ, Cobra, Antique furniture and marine items
Birthday
Jul 22, 1952 (Age: 69)
Location
Spanaway, Washington
Real Name
Bill DeShayes
Vehicle
2003 cobra terminator
Occupation
Retired
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
Horsepower
630
Torque
604
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00
Engine type and displacement
Ford 281 4V
Tranny type
Manual
Induction
S/C
Tires
Drag Radials
Major modifications
Intake, tvs, 60lbs,2.6 pully,9.5to1, SS valves, long tubes comp

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top