toples1

Old and tired

Anything with moving parts
Birthday
Jul 22, 1952 (Age: 69)
Location
Washington State
Real Name
Bill
Vehicle
2003 Cobra SVT
Occupation
Retired
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
Ride
2003 term. vert.
Horsepower
462
Torque
484
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00
Engine type and displacement
32v 4.6
Tranny type
Manual
Induction
S/C
Major modifications
Intake,MAF,TB,2.8pulley,long tubes.Bumper to bumper urethane, Frame co

Top