The Duke

My Cars and John Wayne
Birthday
Sep 28, 1982 (Age: 39)
Location
Wentzville, MO
Real Name
Cody
Vehicle
'03 Cobra
Occupation
Newspaper Printing Press Mechanic
Ride
'03 Cobra
Horsepower
385
Torque
370
60 foot time
2.196
1/8 Mile ET
8.49
1/8 Mile MPH
88.22
1/4 Mile ET
12.87
1/4 Mile MPH
112.56
Track Name
Gateway Raceway
Engine type and displacement
281 ci
Tranny type
Manual
Induction
S/C
Tires
Street Radials
Major modifications
JLT rai, Sct Live Wire, Bassani X-pipe and catback, Afco H/E

Contact

Yahoo! Messenger
mstngcbramn

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top