testorossa1989

Birthday
Apr 9, 1989 (Age: 32)
Location
New York
Real Name
James
Vehicle
2003 SVT Cobra , 2000 GT
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
Ride
2003 Cobra
Horsepower
410
Torque
390
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00
Tranny type
Manual
Induction
S/C
Tires
DOT Slicks

Signature

1269xk5.jpg


"They do it in NASCAR so i do it as well" - 'merica

2003 Cobra
2007 Crown Vic P71 police interceptor
2007 Audi A4 Quattro 2.0 Turbo - Sold
2000 Mustang GT - Sold

Trophies

  1. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  2. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  4. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  5. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  6. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top