TerminatoRS

Birthday
Jul 19, 1985 (Age: 36)
Location
Oak Creek, WI
Real Name
Paul-Michael
Vehicle
2003 Mustang Cobra
Gender
Male

Signature

03 Cobra - SB coupe - KB 2.2, FTBR, JLT, Stingers...blah blah blah: 614/557
16 Fiesta ST - Kona Blue - FBO: 211/270
19 F150 STX - Magnetic - 2.7TT - Injen intake, AMS turbo tubes, CVF intercooler: 377/466

Past vehicles:
16 Focus RS - Stealth Gray - 337/378
14 F150 Tremor
13 Focus ST
03 Honda S2000
96 Mustang GT

Followers

Trophies

  1. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  2. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 positive reactions.
  3. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been positively reacted to 250 times.
  4. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  5. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  6. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  7. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  8. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  9. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top