TBCobra

Birthday
Jul 15, 1985 (Age: 36)
Location
SC
Real Name
Andrew
Vehicle
2004 Cobra
Gender
Male
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
Ride
2004 Cobra
Horsepower
390
Torque
390
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
Engine type and displacement
4.6
Tranny type
Manual
Induction
S/C
Tires
Drag Radials

Signature

2004 GT: Sold
2001 Cobra: Sold :cryying:
2003 Cobra: Sold
1987 5.0: Sold
2003 Mach 1: Sold
1990 Nissan Skyline : Sold
2008 GT500: Sold
2004 Cobra: Current

Trophies

  1. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 positive reactions.
  2. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been positively reacted to 250 times.
  3. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  4. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  5. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  7. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  8. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  9. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top