SteviGX

Birthday
Jun 10, 1988 (Age: 33)
Location
Greenfield, Indiana
Real Name
Steve
Vehicle
2002 Mustang GT
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Signature

[SIGPIC][/SIGPIC]
Spendin money that I don't have, to buy parts that I don't need, to impress people that I don't know

Following

Followers


Top