snake187

Birthday
Apr 27, 1980 (Age: 41)
Location
carterville,Ga
Real Name
k.p
Vehicle
91 notch /02 Lightining
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
Ride
91 ssp coupe
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  2. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top