Smokey1226

GOLF
Birthday
Dec 26, 1987 (Age: 34)
Location
South East, WI
Real Name
Chad
Vehicle
05 Cummins
Occupation
Golf pro
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Signature

66' Coupe 408ci/tko 600/Moser 9"/on radials
NEWlogoschmidtsgasngologo241-3.jpg

Following


Top