slow06

Birthday
Jun 17, 1984 (Age: 37)
Location
charlotte, NC
Real Name
Adrian
Vehicle
2017 Recaro PP
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
Ride
2017 5.0
Horsepower
478
Torque
501
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00
Tranny type
Manual
Induction
N/A
Tires
Drag Radials

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 positive reactions.
  2. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been positively reacted to 250 times.
  3. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  4. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  5. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  7. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  8. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top