shhak

Birthday
Feb 28, 1979 (Age: 42)
Location
Iron City, TN
Real Name
Shannon
Vehicle
03 DSG TT Cobra
Ride
Twin Turbo 03 Cobra
Horsepower
686
Torque
604
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00
Induction
Turbo
Major modifications
HP Twin 57mm Turbo kit

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  2. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top