Shamwoww88

Birthday
Oct 19, 1988 (Age: 33)
Location
Chesapeake, VA
Real Name
Ben
Vehicle
2003 Svt Cobra
Gender
Male
Occupation
US Navy
Horsepower
450
Torque
400
Engine type and displacement
4.6 4v
Tranny type
Manual
Induction
S/C
Major modifications
Exhaust, Intake, pulley, tune

Signature

Project Side Chick
The guy without a spoiler.

Trophies

  1. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  2. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top