Shadow Grey 03

Birthday
Jun 9, 1981 (Age: 40)
Location
Hilliard, Ohio
Real Name
David
Vehicle
03 Cobra
Gender
Male
Occupation
Chemist
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
Ride
03 Cobra
Horsepower
552
Torque
575
60 foot time
1.66
1/8 Mile ET
6.97
1/8 Mile MPH
101.53
1/4 Mile ET
10.76
1/4 Mile MPH
130.72
Track Name
National Trails Race
Race weight
3775
Density Altitude
1034
Engine type and displacement
4.6 DOHC S/C
Tranny type
Manual
Induction
S/C
Tires
Drag Radials
Major modifications
Corn, 2.93,6lb lower, Porte eaton,Borla CB,O/R X, NG JLT HB,Solid axle

Signature

Ported eaton 2.9/6lb lower, NG JLT HB CAI, Kooks 1-3/4 LT, O/R X, Borla stingers, Solid axle w/3.90's, dx return w/465s, RXT with Magnum
Link Sharing

Trophies

  1. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 positive reactions.
  2. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been positively reacted to 250 times.
  3. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  4. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  5. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  7. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  8. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  9. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top