robertlyons

Birthday
Jul 18, 1962 (Age: 59)
Website
http://
Location
Piscataway, NJ
Real Name
Robert Lyons
Vehicle
1993 Ford SVT Cobra
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Signature

Robert Lyons
"I got a new Mustang for my wife. Best trade I ever made."

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top