Poisond281

Mustangs : )
Birthday
Apr 26, 1981 (Age: 40)
Location
Dallas, Texas
Real Name
Jeremy
Vehicle
1998 BAB Cobra
Gender
Male
Occupation
Sys Admin
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Contact

AIM
Poisond281

Signature

1998 Bright Atlantic Blue Cobra - Bone Stock.

Trophies

  1. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  2. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top