PKFIRE

Birthday
Apr 8, 1981 (Age: 41)
Location
Ohio
Real Name
Joe
Vehicle
03 Cobra
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
Ride
2003 Mustang Cobra
Horsepower
501
1/8 Mile ET
7.00
1/8 Mile MPH
95.00
1/4 Mile ET
11.52
1/4 Mile MPH
120.04
Track Name
Tri-State
Race weight
3880
Tranny type
Manual
Tires
Slicks

Signature

Joe
2003 Mustang Cobra [email protected] w/Hoosier Slicks,IRS Brace,Catback MagnaFlow, Pypes X Pipe, FIPK, 2.8" pully,Steg V+
1990 Volvo 240 DL B230F+T 13.8
2015 Mazda 6
2004 Srt-4 [email protected] (Sold)

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top