oprovencio

Birthday
Jul 22, 1950 (Age: 71)
Location
El Paso, TX
Real Name
Oscar
Vehicle
2010 GT500 convertible
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Top