Ohio Snake

Autos, cruising, stamp collecting
Birthday
Oct 2, 1963 (Age: 58)
Location
Galena, Ohio
Real Name
Geoffrey
Vehicle
2012 Shelby GT500
Occupation
Investment Adviser
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
Horsepower
569
Torque
558
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00
Engine type and displacement
5.4 L Supercharged
Tranny type
Manual
Induction
S/C
Tires
Street Radials
Major modifications
Super Snake Brakes , Cooling

Signature

2012 Black on Black GT 500
SVTPP Stripes
Recaro Seats, NAV system, SVTPP

modifications:
Wilwood Shelby SuprSnake Brakes ( F & R)
C&R Shelby Radiator, Heat Extractor w/ Fans
Shelby Coolant Tanks
Aluminum Driveshaft
Borla Cat Back S Type Exhaust.
SVTPP Fender and Grilling Badging
Metco Pullies and PPC Tune
Custom Shift Knob
Aluminum Shelby Engine Dress items.
JLT Catch Can
Side Marker Light Smoked
Tail Light Smoked.

Trophies

  1. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been positively reacted to 250 times.
  2. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  3. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  4. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  5. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  6. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  7. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top