mysticsvt

When faced with a decision ask yourself, what would John Wayne do?
Birthday
Feb 23, 1973 (Age: 48)
Website
http://www.southernmustangandford.com
Location
Charleston, SC
Real Name
Shane
Vehicle
2021 Ford F150 Raptor
Gender
Male
Occupation
Set-Up Mechanic at Bosch
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Signature

1996 Mystic Cobra-SOLD
2002 Zinc Yellow Supercharged GT-SOLD
2004 Dark Shadow Grey Mach1-SOLD
2004 Competition Orange KB Cobra-SOLD
2011 Sterling Grey Metallic GT-SOLD
2015 Supercharged Competition Orange GT-SOLD
2018 Magnetic Grey F150 4x4 -SOLD
2020 Lead Foot Grey F150 Raptor-Daily Driver

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 positive reactions.
  2. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been positively reacted to 250 times.
  3. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  4. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  5. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  7. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  8. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  9. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top