mysteed

Birthday
Aug 17, 1986 (Age: 35)
Website
http://www.gotstang.com/profile.php?mysteed&page=1
Location
Adairsville, Ga
Real Name
Nathan
Vehicle
1998 BAB Cobra
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Signature

-Nathan
1989 Notch: 4.6L 2V swap in process
2005 GT (wife's DD): Mostly "stock"
1998 Bright Atlantic Blue Cobra #350: Built motor, IRS swap, etc.​

Following

Trophies

  1. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been positively reacted to 250 times.
  2. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  3. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  4. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  5. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  6. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  7. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  8. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!

Top