mtdubvee

My son, Mustangs, Crossfit
Birthday
Apr 21, 1983 (Age: 40)
Location
Beckley, WV
Real Name
Matt
Vehicle
2003 Cobra 10th Torch Red
Occupation
IT Specialist
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00
Tranny type
Manual
Induction
S/C
Tires
Drag Radials
Major modifications
2.9 Whipple Crusher, 80# Injectors, Long Tubes

Signature

2011 Shelby GT500 Race Red FRPP 3.4 Whipple Crusher, IW 10% lower, JDM Superstock Cams, Cobra Jet Monoblade TB, ID1000 Injectors, JLT Carbon fiber Intake, Kooks Longtubes, Flowmaster Outlaws, Catless H pipe, True Forged Super Sports. 830 RWHP 735 TQ @ 19lbs of Boost on Pump Gas.

2003 Torch Red 10th Anniversary--2.9L Whipple Crusher--SOLD

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top