jdgt03

Birthday
Apr 4, 1984 (Age: 37)
Location
Florence Al.
Real Name
Jason
Vehicle
2003 SVT Cobra
Gender
Male
Ride
2003 Cobra
Horsepower
450
Torque
487
60 foot time
1.81
1/8 Mile ET
7.88
1/8 Mile MPH
89.48
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00
Track Name
North Alabama Drag
Race weight
3780
Engine type and displacement
V8 281
Tranny type
Manual
Induction
S/C
Tires
Drag Radials
Major modifications
2.8 Pulley, O/R X-pipe, Cold Air,Catback, SCT Chip, Shifter,
Link to Timeslip
http://i176.photobucket.com/albums/w181/jdgt281/scan0001.jpg

Signature

2006 Mustang Gt, bolt ons, cams, exhaust, ect... soon to be light and blown. Budget build.
2016 Mustang Gt, 18 man, tune, exhaust, E85
2003 Zinc Yellow Cobra, 5.3 stroker, VMP Gen2, C4, SRA,-Sold
2003 Sonic Blue Cobra-Sold
1996 Mustang Gt, PI swap, nitrous, cams, and super light- Sold
2005 Mustang Gt, stall, zex kit, bolt ons-Sold
2003 Silver Metallic SVT Cobra, SRA, C4 trans, 2.3 TVS @20psi-Sold
2004 Black Lightning, pulley, exhaust, tune-Sold
2002 TB Lightning #4 lower, exhaust, 20' Replica's.-Sold
1995 Lightning- Sold
At least 10 Fox bodies, all kinds of mods.

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top