GA Terminator

Systems engineer for Delta Airlines, 55 years old

My Cobra, golf and family
Birthday
Jan 9, 1949 (Age: 72)
Website
http://
Location
Atlanta
Real Name
John
Vehicle
03 Cobra - Redfire Coupe
Occupation
Systems Engineer
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Signature

03 Redfire Coupe
04 Black Lightning
A Couple of Garage Queens :coolman:

Top