F8l Vnm

Fast cars
Birthday
Sep 18, 1980 (Age: 41)
Location
Agoura hills, Ca
Real Name
Unless its a hot female I dont feel right telling u
Vehicle
Something that runs...
Occupation
Your moms caretaker
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Contact

AIM
Vuelve 1980

Following

Trophies

  1. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been positively reacted to 250 times.
  2. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  3. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  4. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  5. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  6. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  7. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  8. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!

Top