evil04svtcobra

cars, guns, girls
Birthday
Aug 24, 1982 (Age: 39)
Location
Madison, WI
Real Name
jeremy
Vehicle
2004 svt cobra
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00
Track Name
gld and byron
Tranny type
Manual
Induction
S/C
Tires
Drag Radials

Signature

2003 cobra redfire - 3.4l whipple, behemoth inlet, 4r70w auto...sold
2004 cobra metallic silver- 2.6h kenne bell... sold
2006 gsxr 1000... sold

Supermoto:rockon:

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  3. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  4. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top