element155

Birthday
May 29, 1985 (Age: 36)
Location
savannah
Real Name
Zach
Vehicle
2011 supercharged 5.0
Occupation
HVAC-R
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
Horsepower
702
Torque
703
60 foot time
1.79
1/8 Mile ET
7.19
1/8 Mile MPH
101.44
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00
Track Name
savannah river drag
Race weight
3870
Density Altitude
50ft
Engine type and displacement
5.0 coyote
Tranny type
Manual
Induction
S/C
Tires
Drag Radials
Major modifications
t56 magnum xl, Alky control, twin 65mm tb, c&r heat ech meth injection
Link to Timeslip
http://i195.photobucket.com/albums/z16/element155/timeslip_zpsd30c1b0c.jpg

Signature


About to be one of the lucky ones with a CPRsm turbo, cant wait!!!

Following

Followers


Top