EB85

Birthday
Nov 11, 1985 (Age: 36)
Location
SE PA
Real Name
Eric
Vehicle
03 Cobra 'vert
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Signature

2003 Satin Silver Cobra convertible-Sold to a coworker so it's never far away.

Top