CobraG

Birthday
Nov 11, 1975 (Age: 45)
Location
Oklahoma
Real Name
Gary
Vehicle
2013 Mustang GT
Gender
Male
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00
Tranny type
Manual
Induction
N/A
Tires
Street Radials
Major modifications
LT's, JLT, X Pipe, MGW short throw

Signature

2013 Mustang GT
LT's, JLT, Catted X, MGW, Lund Tune

download-jpeg.1672684

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  2. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  4. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  5. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  6. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top