Cobra Therapy

Birthday
Sep 17, 1975 (Age: 46)
Location
chicago illinois
Real Name
mark
Vehicle
2014 GT500

Signature

Kooks longtube headers,off road H-pipe,Corsa sport mufflers,no cats
2.4 pulley ,90mm idler,jlt cold air intake,vmp 67mm throttlebody
tuned by Palm Beach Dyno
295/30/20 cup2s up front,and 325/30/20 out back
ROLL RACING!!!!!!!!!

Following

Trophies

  1. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  2. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  5. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top