black99lightnin

Birthday
Aug 30, 1968 (Age: 53)
Location
Louisiana
Real Name
richard
Vehicle
hellcat
Gender
Male
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
Ride
09 GT500
Horsepower
530
Torque
530
60 foot time
1.675
1/8 Mile ET
7.29
1/8 Mile MPH
98.02
1/4 Mile ET
11.28
1/4 Mile MPH
123.93
Track Name
State Capital
Race weight
4000
Density Altitude
+600
Engine type and displacement
FORD 5.4
Tranny type
Manual
Induction
S/C
Tires
Drag Radials
Major modifications
pulley

Signature

18 Explorer Platinum 3.5tt
19 Challenger Redeye
18 GT vert
16 CO GT A6 12.36 @ 113.4
06 GTO 12.43 @ 110.2
07 MB E350
1972 Pantera



recently sold
16 Hellcat Charger
13 CTSV coupe
12 GT500 10.96 @ 130.6
15 SRT392

Followers

Trophies

  1. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 positive reactions.
  2. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been positively reacted to 250 times.
  3. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  4. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  5. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  7. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  8. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  9. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top