2011 Single Turbo Stick Car
2016 Auto Stock for now
Birthday
Jan 15, 1980 (Age: 42)
Real Name
Ben Stoner
Vehicle
2011 GT Turbo & 2016 GT
Gender
Male

Signature

2016 GT 350 Shelby WideBody - Fat Body - 1200R Twin Turbo
2011 GT - Twin Turbo - Jam Maker 7.95 @ 183mph
Ben-Turbo-Coyote-Mustang-Burnout-Dark-Sky-Custom.jpg

Trophies

  1. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  2. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top