96stangCobraSVT

vehicles
Birthday
Aug 20, 1989 (Age: 32)
Location
orange county
Real Name
tracy
Vehicle
1996 mustang cobra svt
Occupation
service tech
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Following


Top