96_slow4.6

Birthday
Jul 12, 1983 (Age: 38)
Location
h-town
Real Name
steven
Vehicle
08 silverado
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Contact

AIM
badasss4x4

Signature

03dsgcobranc;8674767 said:
probably brown recluse disguised as a black widow, brown recluses are pretty sneaky

Common;8799950 said:
I just got back from getting my wisdom tooth pulled and this thread is shittier than that.

:burn:
offroadkarter;11431187 said:
A vette is like a katana, swift, precise ,clean cutting, gets the job done quick.

A viper is like a rocket propelled chainsaw. No matter what happens, it'll be exciting.
:rockon:

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  2. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  4. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  5. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  6. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top