4.698gt

Birthday
Feb 23, 1987 (Age: 35)
Location
NJ
Real Name
mike
Vehicle
98 mustang gt
Gender
Male
Ride
1998 Mustang GT
Horsepower
300
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00
Engine type and displacement
4.6L
Tranny type
Manual
Induction
N/A
Tires
Street Radials
Major modifications
01 engine, cams, full exhaust, CAI, underdrive pullies, 4.10 ratio

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  2. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  3. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  4. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  5. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  6. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top