03_SVT_Freak

Birthday
Aug 1, 1984 (Age: 37)
Location
Lubbock TX
Real Name
Landon
Vehicle
2003 SVT Cobra
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Signature


4ceac8cc-2a12-4ded-b00f-644e3ef1bfad_zps6chn7wpg.jpg

2016 GT350 - ?????
2003 SVT Cobra - 901/984
HOOK'EM HORNS!!!!
GO STEELERS!!!!!

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  2. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  3. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  4. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  5. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  6. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  7. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top